EstiloNovo.com

October 13, 2008

Sesto Meucci - Polka (Caffe Calf) - Women’s


EstiloNovo.com is proud to feature the Sesto Meucci - Polka (Caffe Calf) - Women’s: Bring sleek sophistication everywhere you go in these beautiful mules. Soft, supple calfskin upper. Elastic gore for extra comfort. Stacked heel provides added stability. Convenient open back design for easy on/off.

Click Here To Learn More!

September 15, 2008

Sesto Meucci - Moyna (Brown Rady Eel) - Women’s


EstiloNovo.com is proud to feature the Sesto Meucci - Moyna (Brown Rady Eel) - Women’s: Fun and fashionable mule. Padded footbed offers all-day comfort. Non-skid sole. Moc toe with construction stitch detail. A very versatile shoe!

Click Here To Learn More!

July 11, 2008

Sesto Meucci - Cecil (White Elastic W/White Calf) - Women’s


EstiloNovo.com is proud to feature the Sesto Meucci - Cecil (White Elastic W/White Calf) - Women’s: Classic woven leather mule. Leather upper. Leather lined. Padded insole. Rubber sole.

Click Here To Learn More!

Sesto Meucci - Cecil (Black Woven W/Black Calf) - Women’s


EstiloNovo.com is proud to feature the Sesto Meucci - Cecil (Black Woven W/Black Calf) - Women’s: Classic woven leather mule. Leather upper. Leather lined. Padded insole. Rubber sole.

Click Here To Learn More!

Sesto Meucci - 1184 (Sand Pearl Nappa) - Women’s


EstiloNovo.com is proud to feature the Sesto Meucci - 1184 (Sand Pearl Nappa) - Women’s: Classy espadrille inspired shoe. Supple pearl leather upper. Back elastic sling back for a more comfortable fit. Braided wedge heel. Leather lined. Leather sock liner. Padded insole.

Click Here To Learn More!

June 16, 2008

Sesto Meucci - Yacht (Tan Luvi Print) - Women’s


EstiloNovo.com is proud to feature the Sesto Meucci - Yacht (Tan Luvi Print) - Women’s: Look and feel in total fashion with this great pump. Beautiful printed Italian Calf leather. Slightly padded insole for added comfort. The toe and heel have a slender fashion shape. Flexible sole.

Click Here To Learn More!

Sesto Meucci - Yacht (Brown Luvi Print) - Women’s


EstiloNovo.com is proud to feature the Sesto Meucci - Yacht (Brown Luvi Print) - Women’s: Look and feel in total fashion with this great pump. Beautiful printed Italian Calf leather. Slightly padded insole for added comfort. The toe and heel have a slender fashion shape. Flexible sole.

Click Here To Learn More!

Sesto Meucci - Yacht (Black Luvi Print) - Women’s


EstiloNovo.com is proud to feature the Sesto Meucci - Yacht (Black Luvi Print) - Women’s: Look and feel in total fashion with this great pump. Beautiful printed Italian Calf leather. Slightly padded insole for added comfort. The toe and heel have a slender fashion shape. Flexible sole.

Click Here To Learn More!

May 16, 2008

Sesto Meucci - 9767 (Bronze/Pewter Multi Met Kid) - Women’s


EstiloNovo.com is proud to feature the Sesto Meucci - 9767 (Bronze/Pewter Multi Met Kid) - Women’s: Fashionable woven leather skimmer. Leather upper. Leather lined. Leather sole.

Click Here To Learn More!

Sesto Meucci - Mosca (Red Sde Combo) - Women’s

Filed under: loafers, loafers - wedge, sesto meucci, women's, women's casual — shoes @ 11:00 am


EstiloNovo.com is proud to feature the Sesto Meucci - Mosca (Red Sde Combo) - Women’s: Fun footwear for everyday wear. Multi color metallic suede leather upper. Moc toe design. Lightly padded footbed. Low key wedge heel. Textured sole for added stability.

Click Here To Learn More!

Newer Posts »